1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Přehled vítězú - letní supermele

 

1999
pořadí hráč
1. Vrbata Miroslav
2. Blažek Martin
3. Švimberský Jan
   
2000
pořadí hráč
1. Blažek Martin
2. Hančová Alice
3. Kunert Jaroslav
   
2001
pořadí hráč
1. Žižka Jaroslav
2. Šíla Vladimír
3. Švimberský Jan
   
2002
pořadí hráč
1. Brázda Vladimír ml.
2. Brázda Vladimír st.
3. Presl Petr
   
2003
pořadí hráč
1. Kunert Jaroslav
2. Trýzna Petr
3. Štechová Blanka
   
2004
pořadí hráč
1. Klusová Lucie
2. Vencl Aleš
3. Mašek Pavel
   
2005
pořadí hráč
1. Šíla Vladimír
2. Mašek Pavel
3. Řehoř Karel
   
2006
pořadí hráč
1. Vencl Aleš
2. Hašek Pavel
3. Brázda Vladimír ml.
   
2007
pořadí hráč
1. Vencl Aleš
2. Brázda Vladimír ml.
3. Mašek Pavel
   
2008
pořadí hráč
1. Trýzna Petr
2. Brázda Vladimír ml.
3. Vencl Aleš
   
2009
pořadí hráč
1. Brázda Vladimír ml.
2. Mašek Pavel
3. Vencl Aleš
   
2010
pořadí hráč
1. Vencl Aleš
2. Brázda Vladimír ml.
3. Mašek Pavel
   
2011
pořadí hráč
1. Srnský Luboš nejml.
2. Řezníček Jiří
3. Vencl Aleš
   
2012
pořadí hráč
1. Řezníček Jiří
2. Trýzna Petr
3. Kynčl Petr
   
2013
pořadí hráč
1. Řezníček Jiří
2. Havel Michal
3. Kapeš Roman
   
2014
pořadí hráč
1. Žižka Jaroslav
2. Kynčl Petr
3. Řezníček Jiří
   
2015
pořadí hráč
1. Bím Luboš
2. Řezníček Jiří
3. Žižka Jaroslav
   
2016
pořadí hráč
1. Řezníček Jiří
2. Kynčl Petr
3. Havel Michal
   
2017
pořadí hráč
1. Havel Michal
2. Řezníček Jiří
3. Sládková Hana
   
2018
pořadí hráč
1. Žižka Jaroslav
2. Matějíček Petr
3. Řezníček Jiří

 

jednotlivci podle medailí

 

    zlato stříbro bronz
1 Řezníček Jiří 3 3 2
2 Vencl Aleš 3 1 3
3 Žižka Jaroslav 3   1
4 Brázda Vladimír ml. 2 3 1
5 Trýzna Petr 1 2  
6 Havel Michal 1 1 1
7 Blažek Martin 1 1  
8 Šíla Vladimír 1 1  
9 Kunert Jaroslav 1   1
10 Bím Luboš 1    
11 Srnský Luboš nejml. 1    
12 Venclová (Klusová) Lucie  1    
13 Vrbata Miroslav 1    
14 Mašek Pavel    2 3
15 Kynčl Petr   2 1
16 Brázda Vladimír st.   1  
17 Hančová Alice   1  
18 Hašek Pavel   1  
19 Matějíček Petr   1  
20 Švimberský Jan     2
21 Kapeš Roman     1
22 Presl Petr     1
23 Řehoř Karel     1
24 Sládková Hana     1
25 Švimberská (Štechová) Blanka     1