1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Turnaj generací 2020   (27.6.)

 

 

Startovní listina

Bílek Vojtěch   Vavrovič Petr ml.
Zdobinský Michal ml.   Froňková Kateřina
Froněk Jiří ml.   Michálek Tomáš
Srnský Jakub   Srnský Lubomír
Maršík Jakub   Vyoral Hynek
Vorel Jan   Vedral Filip
Michalička Lukáš   Bejšovec Petr
Michálek Ivo   Kobr Štěpán
Hanák David   Hanák Pavel
Froněk Jiří   Kryštof Štengler
Bílek Daniel   Kúřil Josef
Řezníček Jiří   Michalička Jan
Zdobinská Karolína   Froňková Blanka
Kára Jan   Duška Miloš
Sládková Hana   Hamáčková Amálie
Botek Jan   Piller Tomáš
Menšík Kryštov   Ježek Jiří ml.
Meduna Vilém   Štolová Jana
Kadavá Petra   Petráková Marika
Hájek Martin st.   Hájek Martin ml.
Krajánková Kristýna   Štol Jakub
Rousková Nina   Mallat Oldřich
Venclová Lucie   Vencl Aleš ml.
Čejpa Marek   Havel Michal
Jurč Pavel   Říha Filip
Menšík Štěpán   Ježek Jiří st.
Ježek Jan   Ježek Jiří
Lukeš Jakub   Švimberský Jan
Medunová Iva   Dočyncová Denisa
Nývlt Adam   Metelková Anna
Tieku Tony   Hodboď Michal
Dudašková Michaela   Krejčířová Magda
Spilka Jan   Dočynec Matěj
Marek Kryštof   Marek Martin
Srnská Jana   Bulušková Vendule
Žižka Jaroslav   Maršík Tomáš
Švecová Ludmila   Čechová Ema
Štol Jaroslav   Štolová Jasmína
Kobrová Petra   Mašková Markéta
Štverková Renata   Stránský Max
Švimberská Blanka   Korda Vladimír
Řezníčková Radomíra   Řezníčková Emma
Štolová Jana   Štol Jan
Kholová Zdeňka   Slovák Jindřich
Mašek Milan   Čejpová Marta
Novotný Miroslav   Novotná Alžběta
Kadavá Marie   Kadavý Jaromír

 

1

SKUPINA A
1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 1         4 2 11 1 3 1 11 2 2 1 11 0 1 2 11 0
2 16 PK Sokol Medlánky - Botek Jan 4 4 2 1 11         2 2 11 9 1 1 5 11 5 1 11 3
3 17 PEK Stolín - Menšík Kryštov 2 3 1 2 11 2 2 9 11         5 2 11 6 4 1 11 0
4 32 PK Sokol Medlánky - Dudašková Michaela 3 2 1 0 11 1 1 11 5 5 2 6 11         3 2 11 0
5 33 CHRUPEK Chrudim - Spilka Jan 5 1 2 0 11 5 1 3 11 4 1 0 11 3 2 0 11        

 

2 SKUPINA B
1 2 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal ml. 1         4 5 11 3 3 4 11 7 2 3 11 1 1 3 11 2 5 5 11 0
2 15 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Sládková Hana 4 4 5 3 11         2 5 9 11 1 4 8 11 5 4 11 3 3 3 11 1
3 18 CHRUPEK Chrudim - Meduna Vilém 3 3 4 7 11 2 5 11 9         5 3 0 11 4 3 11 7 1 5 11 4
4 31 PK Sokol Medlánky - Tieku Tony 2 2 3 1 11 1 4 11 8 5 3 11 0         3 5 11 4 4 4 11 1
5 34 PEK Stolín - Marek Kryštof 5 1 3 2 11 5 4 3 11 4 3 7 11 3 5 4 11         2 4 11 0
6 47   - Kadavá Marie   6 5 5 0 11 3 3 1 11 1 5 4 11 4 4 1 11 2 4 0 11        

 

3 SKUPINA C
1 3 Petank Club Praha - Froněk Jiří ml. 1         4 8 11 6 3 7 11 3 2 6 11 5 1 6 11 2 5 8 11 6
2 14 PC Mimo Done - Kára Jan 3 4 8 6 11         2 8 8 11 1 7 11 8 5 7 11 4 3 6 11 5
3 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kadavá Petra 2 3 7 3 11 2 8 11 8         5 6 5 11 4 6 11 3 1 8 11 4
4 30 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Nývlt Adam 5 2 6 5 11 1 7 8 11 5 6 11 5         3 8 11 8 4 7 7 11
5 35 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnská Jana 6 1 6 2 11 5 7 4 11 4 6 3 11 3 8 8 11         2 7 2 11
6 46   - Novotný Miroslav   4 5 8 6 11 3 6 5 11 1 8 4 11 4 7 11 7 2 7 11 2        

 

4 SKUPINA D
1 4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Jakub 2         4 11 11 0 3 10 2 11 2 9 11 3 1 9 11 9 5 11 11 6
2 13 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinská Karolína 6 4 11 0 11         2 11 2 11 1 10 10 11 5 10 8 11 3 9 3 11
3 20 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin st. 1 3 10 11 2 2 11 11 2         5 9 9 11 4 9 11 2 1 11 11 2
4 29 CHRUPEK Chrudim - Medunová Iva 5 2 9 3 11 1 10 11 10 5 9 11 9         3 11 6 11 4 10 4 11
5 36 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Žižka Jaroslav 3 1 9 9 11 5 10 11 8 4 9 2 11 3 11 11 6         2 10 11 10
6 45 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Milan 4 5 11 6 11 3 9 11 3 1 11 2 11 4 10 11 4 2 10 10 11        

 

5 SKUPINA E
1 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Maršík Jakub 2         4 14 11 5 3 13 11 1 2 12 7 11 1 12 11 3 5 14 11 1
2 12 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 3 4 14 5 11         2 14 11 4 1 13 10 11 5 13 11 9 3 12 11 4
3 21 CHRUPEK Chrudim - Krajánková Kristýna 4 3 13 1 11 2 14 4 11         5 12 3 11 4 12 11 3 1 14 11 0
4 28 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Lukeš Jakub 1 2 12 11 7 1 13 11 10 5 12 11 3         3 14 11 8 4 13 11 2
5 37 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švecová Ludmila 6 1 12 3 11 5 13 9 11 4 12 3 11 3 14 8 11         2 13 10 11
6 44 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kholová Zdeňka 5 5 14 1 11 3 12 4 11 1 14 0 11 4 13 2 11 2 13 11 10        

 

6 SKUPINA F
1 6 Petank Club Praha - Vorel Jan 4         4 17 2 11 3 16 9 11 2 15 9 11 1 15 11 0 5 17 11 0
2 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 2 4 17 11 2         2 17 7 11 1 16 11 0 5 16 11 0 3 15 11 3
3 22 PEK Stolín - Rousková Nina 1 3 16 11 9 2 17 11 7         5 15 11 10 4 15 11 4 1 17 11 2
4 27 PEK Stolín - Ježek Jan 3 2 15 11 9 1 16 0 11 5 15 10 11         3 17 11 5 4 16 11 1
5 38 CHRUPEK Chrudim - Štol Jaroslav 5 1 15 0 11 5 16 0 11 4 15 4 11 3 17 5 11         2 16 11 1
6 43 CHRUPEK Chrudim - Štolová Jana 6 5 17 0 11 3 15 3 11 1 17 2 11 4 16 1 11 2 16 1 11        

 

7 SKUPINA G
1 7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Michalička Lukáš 1         4 20 11 7 3 19 11 1 2 18 11 4 1 18 11 3 5 20 11 2
2 10 CdP Loděnice - Froněk Jiří 3 4 20 7 11         2 20 11 10 1 19 11 6 5 19 4 11 3 18 11 3
3 23 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Venclová Lucie 4 3 19 1 11 2 20 10 11         5 18 11 5 4 18 10 11 1 20 11 4
4 26 PEK Stolín - Menšík Štěpán 5 2 18 4 11 1 19 6 11 5 18 5 11         3 20 11 2 4 19 11 0
5 39 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kobrová Petra 2 1 18 3 11 5 19 11 4 4 18 11 10 3 20 2 11         2 19 11 3
6 42 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníčková Radomíra 6 5 20 2 11 3 18 3 11 1 20 4 11 4 19 0 11 2 19 3 11        

 

8 SKUPINA H
1 8 Carreau Brno - Michálek Ivo 1         4 23 11 10 3 22 11 4 2 21 5 11 1 21 11 8 5 23 11 1
2 9 Orel Řečkovice - Hanák David 3 4 23 10 11         2 23 9 11 1 22 11 8 5 22 11 3 3 21 11 3
3 24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čejpa Marek 2 3 22 4 11 2 23 11 9         5 21 11 8 4 21 11 4 1 23 5 11
4 25 PC Egrensis - Jurč Pavel 4 2 21 11 5 1 22 8 11 5 21 8 11         3 23 11 4 4 22 11 0
5 40 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Štverková Renata 5 1 21 8 11 5 22 3 11 4 21 4 11 3 23 4 11         2 22 11 9
6 41 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švimberská Blanka 6 5 23 1 11 3 21 3 11 1 23 11 5 4 22 0 11 2 22 9 11        

 

1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 13      
 
                           
16 31 PK Sokol Medlánky - Tieku Tony 0     Hřiště                             
        1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 13                          
  Hřiště      8 8 Carreau Brno - Michálek Ivo 11                        
9 39 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kobrová Petra 7                                
8 8 Carreau Brno - Michálek Ivo 13             Hřiště                     
                1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 11                  
  Hřiště              4 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13                  
5 28 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Lukeš Jakub 10                                  
12 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13     Hřiště                             
        5 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13                          
  Hřiště      4 20 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin st. 8                          
13 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kadavá Petra 3                     FINÁLE            
4 20 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin st. 13                     Hřiště             
                        1 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13     11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 1  
  Hřiště                      2 2 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal ml. 9     2 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal ml. 2  
3 3 Petank Club Praha - Froněk Jiří ml. 13                                  
14 4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Jakub 2     Hřiště                             
        3 3 Petank Club Praha - Froněk Jiří ml. 13                          
  Hřiště      6 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Maršík Jakub 5                          
11 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Maršík Jakub 13                                  
6 22 PEK Stolín - Rousková Nina 12             Hřiště                     
                3 3 Petank Club Praha - Froněk Jiří ml. 6                  
  Hřiště              2 2 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal ml. 13                  
7 7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Michalička Lukáš 12                                  
10 24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čejpa Marek 13     Hřiště                Dohrávka            
        7 24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čejpa Marek 1             o 3 - 4. Místo            
  Hřiště      2 2 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal ml. 13             Hřiště             
15 17 PEK Stolín - Menšík Kryštov 2                   4 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 13     1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 3  
2 2 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal ml. 13                   3 3 Petank Club Praha - Froněk Jiří ml. 3     3 Petank Club Praha - Froněk Jiří ml. 4  

 

8 Dohrávka 5-8              
 
   
  Hřiště                     
8 8 Carreau Brno - Michálek Ivo 9                  
5 20 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin st. 13     o 5. - 6. místo            
          20 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin st. 13     20 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin st. 5  
  Hřiště        5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Maršík Jakub 6     5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Maršík Jakub 6  
6 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Maršík Jakub 13                  
7 24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čejpa Marek 8                  
                       
          o 7. - 8. místo            
          8 Carreau Brno - Michálek Ivo 13     8 Carreau Brno - Michálek Ivo 7  
          24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čejpa Marek 3     24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čejpa Marek 8  
                       

 

16 Dohrávka 9-16              
 
           
  Hřiště                             
16 31 PK Sokol Medlánky - Tieku Tony 2                          
9 39 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kobrová Petra 13     Hřiště                     
          39 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kobrová Petra 6                  
  Hřiště        28 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Lukeš Jakub 13                  
12 28 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Lukeš Jakub 13                          
13 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kadavá Petra 3