1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Krakonošovy koule 2013
Habásko Michal AURA Havlíčkův Brod Konšel Jakub POP Praha
Mašek Pavel 1. KPK Vrchlabí Slobodová Veronika POP Praha
Tománek Petr SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice Kutá Miloslava SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice
Bílek Daniel 1. KPK Vrchlabí Čihák Josef PCP Lipník
Hájková Iveta PEK Stolín Bartoš Martin 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Schwarz Tomáš JAPKO Kubík Jaroslav JAPKO
Vencl Aleš 1. KPK Vrchlabí Venclová Lucie 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Proroková Dana PCP Lipník Pažout Pavel PCP Lipník
Hájek Martin PEK Stolín Hájková Dorota PEK Stolín
Mallat Oldřich PEK Stolín Klenner Pavel PEK Stolín
Trudič Martin PEK Stolín Hájek Martin ml. PEK Stolín
Vavrovič Miroslav PC Sokol Lipník Chaloupek Miroslav PC Sokol Lipník
Kapeš Roman 1. KPK Vrchlabí Kujanová Naďa JAPKO
Mallatová Barbora PEK Stolín Hendrych Jan PEK Stolín
Vejrek Pavel PEK Stolín Nývltová Lenka PEK Stolín
Šmíd Petr AURA Havlíčkův Brod Pachla Pavel AURA Havlíčkův Brod
Morávek Petr PC Sokol Lipník Chalupa Jiří PC Sokol Lipník
Šebek Viktor 1. KPK Vrchlabí Bartošová Kristýna 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Řezníček Jiří 1. KPK Vrchlabí Švimberský Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Vochoč Ondřej JAPKO Knespl Michal JAPKO
Salač Miloslav PC Sokol Lipník Mandíková Sylva PC Sokol Lipník
Srnský Lubomír 1. KPK Vrchlabí Srnská Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Bím Luboš 1. KPK Vrchlabí Bímová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Kuchař Michal JAPKO Kriegler Jaroslav JAPKO
Štechová Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí Řezníčková Radomíra 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Bartošová Zuzana 1. KPK Vrchlabí Trýzna Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Moucha Jaroslav PC Sokol Lipník Muzikantová Naděžda PC Sokol Lipník
Jeřala Pavel PC Sokol Velim Šmejkal Vilém PC Sokol Velim
Kocourek Bedřich PCP Lipník Kocourková Oldřiška PCP Lipník
Vejrek Vladimír PEK Stolín Boušová Ludmila PEK Stolín
Jeřábek Petr AURA Havlíčkův Brod Mrňáková Dagmar AURA Havlíčkův Brod
Černý Vojtěch PC Sokol Velim Slavíček Vladimír PC Sokol Velim
Kunc Tomáš JAPKO Kunc Josef    
Bílková Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí Bílek Vojtěch 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Muzikant Jaroslav PC Sokol Lipník Muzikant, Jaroslav ml.    
Čermák Wilhelm 1. KPK Vrchlabí Vajová Eva 1. KPK Vrchlabí
Ton Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí Blažková Marie    
Řehoř Karel     Krausová Věra    
Kynčl Petr     Kynčl Martin    
Havel Michal     Tauchmanová Radka    
Rumpli Miroslav     Nacu Romain    
Winiarska Malgorzata     Nazarko Katarzyna    
Vais Martin     Urbanec Tomáš    
Stergiadis Grzegouz       Stergiadis Danup    

 

 

1

SKUPINA A
1 1 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Habásko Michal 1         4 2 11 0 3 1 11 1 2 1 11 4 1 2 11 5
2 16 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Šmíd Petr 2 4 2 0 11         2 2 11 6 1 1 11 1 5 1 7 11
3 17 PC Sokol Lipník - Morávek Petr 3 3 1 1 11 2 2 6 11         5 2 11 5 4 1 11 8
4 32 PC Sokol Velim - Černý Vojtěch 4 2 1 4 11 1 1 1 11 5 2 5 11         3 2 11 4
5 33 JAPKO - Kunc Tomáš 5 1 2 5 11 5 1 11 7 4 1 8 11 3 2 4 11        

 

2 SKUPINA B
1 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 1         4 4 11 4 3 3 11 10 2 3 11 0 1 4 11 0
2 15 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Pavel 3 4 4 4 11         2 4 5 11 1 3 11 1 5 3 8 11
3 18 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 2 3 3 10 11 2 4 11 5         5 4 11 6 4 3 11 7
4 31 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Jeřábek Petr 5 2 3 0 11 1 3 1 11 5 4 6 11         3 4 11 10
5 34 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílková Blanka 4 1 4 0 11 5 3 11 8 4 3 7 11 3 4 10 11        

 

3 SKUPINA C
1 3 SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice - Tománek Petr 1         4 6 7 11 3 5 11 7 2 5 11 3 1 6 11 6
2 14 PEK Stolín - Mallatová Barbora 4 4 6 11 7         2 6 2 11 1 5 5 11 5 5 11 9
3 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 2 3 5 7 11 2 6 11 2         5 6 11 4 4 5 11 3
4 30 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Vladimír 3 2 5 3 11 1 5 11 5 5 6 4 11         3 6 11 7
5 35 PC Sokol Lipník - Muzikant Jaroslav 5 1 6 6 11 5 5 9 11 4 5 3 11 3 6 7 11        

 

4 SKUPINA D
1 4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 1         4 8 11 1 3 7 11 4 2 7 11 6 1 8 11 2
2 13 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kapeš Roman 3 4 8 1 11         2 8 1 11 1 7 11 5 5 7 11 9
3 20 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 2 3 7 4 11 2 8 11 1         5 8 11 0 4 7 11 7
4 29 PCP Lipník - Kocourek Bedřich 5 2 7 6 11 1 7 5 11 5 8 0 11         3 8 4 11
5 36 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Čermák Wilhelm 4 1 8 2 11 5 7 9 11 4 7 7 11 3 8 11 4        

 

5 SKUPINA E
1 5 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 2         4 11 11 3 3 10 10 11 2 9 9 11 1 9 11 6 5 11 11 0
2 12 PC Sokol Lipník - Vavrovič Miroslav 3 4 11 3 11         2 11 5 11 1 10 11 3 5 10 11 3 3 9 11 1
3 21 PC Sokol Lipník - Salač Miloslav 1 3 10 11 10 2 11 11 5         5 9 11 4 4 9 11 4 1 11 6 11
4 28 PC Sokol Velim - Jeřala Pavel 6 2 9 11 9 1 10 3 11 5 9 4 11         3 11 5 11 4 10 7 11
5 37 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Ton Petr 4 1 9 6 11 5 10 3 11 4 9 4 11 3 11 11 5         2 10 11 5
6 44   - Stergiadis Grzegouz   5 5 11 0 11 3 9 1 11 1 11 11 6 4 10 11 7 2 10 5 11        

 

6 SKUPINA F
1 6 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 1         4 14 11 4 3 13 11 3 2 12 11 8 1 12 11 5 5 14 11 1
2 11 PEK Stolín - Trudič Martin 4 4 14 4 11         2 14 2 11 1 13 0 11 5 13 11 4 3 12 11 8
3 22 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 2 3 13 3 11 2 14 11 2         5 12 11 3 4 12 11 0 1 14 11 7
4 27 PC Sokol Lipník - Moucha Jaroslav 3 2 12 8 11 1 13 11 0 5 12 3 11         3 14 11 7 4 13 11 7
5 38   - Řehoř Karel   5 1 12 5 11 5 13 4 11 4 12 0 11 3 14 7 11         2 13 11 7
6 43   - Vais Martin   6 5 14 1 11 3 12 8 11 1 14 7 11 4 13 7 11 2 13 7 11        

 

7 SKUPINA G
1 7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 1         4 17 11 9 3 16 11 2 2 15 11 2 1 15 11 8 5 17 11 7
2 10 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 3 4 17 9 11         2 17 11 5 1 16 11 7 5 16 10 11 3 15 11 2
3 23 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bím Luboš 5 3 16 2 11 2 17 5 11         5 15 9 11 4 15 11 4 1 17 11 4
4 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bartošová Zuzana 4 2 15 2 11 1 16 7 11 5 15 11 9         3 17 0 11 4 16 11 0
5 39   - Kynčl Petr   2 1 15 8 11 5 16 11 10 4 15 4 11 3 17 11 0         2 16 11 5
6 42   - Winiarska Malgorzata   6 5 17 7 11 3 15 2 11 1 17 4 11 4 16 0 11 2 16 5 11        

 

8 SKUPINA H
1 8 PCP Lipník - Proroková Dana 3         4 20 6 11 3 19 5 11 2 18 11 1 1 18 11 6 5 20 7 11
2 9 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin 1 4 20 11 6         2 20 11 8 1 19 11 1 5 19 8 11 3 18 11 8
3 24 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 2 3 19 11 5 2 20 8 11         5 18 11 9 4 18 11 5 1 20 11 10
4 25 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Štechová Blanka 4 2 18 1 11 1 19 1 11 5 18 9 11         3 20 11 6 4 19 11 2
5 40   - Havel Michal   5 1 18 6 11 5 19 11 8 4 18 5 11 3 20 6 11         2 19 11 8
6 41   - Rumpli Miroslav   6 5 20 11 7 3 18 8 11 1 20 10 11 4 19 2 11 2 19 8 11        

 

1 1 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Habásko Michal 13     Losovat hřitě    1-8 pro KO
 
                         
16 18 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 4     Hřiště  4                        
        1 1 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Habásko Michal 13    

Bez hřišť

                 
  Hřiště  2   8 39   - Kynčl Petr   5                      
9 39   - Kynčl Petr   13                              
8 9 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin 5             Hřiště                   
                1 1 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Habásko Michal 13                
  Hřiště  3           4 22 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 4                
5 21 PC Sokol Lipník - Salač Miloslav 2                                
12 22 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 13     Hřiště  3                        
        5 22 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 13                        
  Hřiště  4   4 4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 7                        
13 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 0                     FINÁLE          
4 4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 1                     Hřiště           
                        1 1 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Habásko Michal 13     1 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Habásko Michal 1
  Hřiště  5                   2 5 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 3     5 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 2
3 3 SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice - Tománek Petr 0                                
14 20 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 1     Hřiště  2                        
        3 20 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 6                        
  Hřiště  6   6 5 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 13                        
11 5 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 13                                
6 6 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 6             Hřiště                   
                3 5 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 13                
  Hřiště  7           2 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 8                
7 7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 13                                
10 24 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 2     Hřiště  1             Dohrávka          
        7 7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 0             o 3 - 4. Místo          
  Hřiště  8   2 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13             Hřiště           
15 16 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Šmíd Petr 7                   4 22 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 13     22 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 3
2 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                   3 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 5     2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 4

 

8 Dohrávka 5-8               Bez hřišť
 
 
  Hřiště  3                
8 39   - Kynčl Petr   0                
5 4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13     o 5. - 6. místo 3        
          4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13     4 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 5
  Hřiště  4     20 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 9     20 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 6
6 20 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 13                
7 7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 6                
                     
          o 7. - 8. místo 4        
          39   - Kynčl Petr   13     39   - Kynčl Petr   7
          7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 6     7 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 8

 

16 Dohrávka 9-16               Bez hřišť
 
         
  Hřiště  5                        
16 18 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 13                        
9 9 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin 11     Hřiště  5                
          18 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 1                
  Hřiště  6     19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 0                
12 21 PC Sokol Lipník - Salač Miloslav 6                        
13 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 13             o 9. - 10. místo 5        
                  18 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 10     24 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 9
  Hřiště  7             24 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 13     18 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 10
14 3 SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice - Tománek Petr 5                        
11 6 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 13     Hřiště  6                
          6 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 5                
  Hřiště  8     24 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 13                
10 24 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 13                        
15 16 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Šmíd Petr 8             o 11. - 12. místo 6        
                  19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 7     6 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 11
                  6 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 13     19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 12
                             
          o 13. - 16. místo 7                
          9 PEK Stolín - Hájek Martin 6                
          21 PC Sokol Lipník - Salač Miloslav 13