1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Krakonošovy koule 2014

Startovní listina

Slobodová Veronika   Srnský Lubomír
Preuss Michal   Preuss Ondřej
Mašek Pavel   Mallatová Barbora
Čihák Josef   Proroková Dana
Fafek Petr   Zdobinský Michal
Ježek Jiří ml.   Ježková Iva
Tománek Petr   Kutá Miloslava
Mallat Oldřich   Nývltová Lenka
Konšel Jakub   Kalaidji Mohamed
Hájková Iveta   Bartoš Martin
Ježek Jiří st.   Ježek Jiří
Šebek Viktor   Hladký Jaroslav
Vavrovič Miroslav   Chaloupek Miroslav
Kubík Jaroslav   Schwarz Tomáš
Mandíková Sylva   Fafková Jana
Kuchař Michal   Kunc Tomáš
Morávek Petr   Morávek Jaroslav
Piller Tomáš   Pillerová Monika
Venclová Lucie   Vencl Aleš
Vaníčková Alena   Vaníček Rudolf
Zátka Miloslav   Pilát Petr
Řehoř Miroslav   Šedivý Zdeněk
Chalupa Jiří   Zdobinská Libuše
Kapeš Roman   Trýzna Petr
Fukal Milan   Stejskal Petr
Vejrek Pavel   Hendrych Jan
Vais Martin   Patočka Jaroslav
Meduna Vilém   Šorm Miroslav
Mitkovová Hana   Schneider Milan
Kocourek Bedřich   Kocourková Oldřiška
Šmíd Petr   Suchánková Vlasta
Chludilová Marie   Salač Miloslav
Svoboda Jan   Boček Jan
Sládková Hana   Čermák Wilhelm
Vejrek Vladimír   Boušová Ludmila
Švimberský Jan   Řezníček Jiří
Knespl Michal   Vochoč Ondřej
Černý Vojtěch   Šmejkal Vilém
Jeřala Pavel   Klouda Aleš
Glaser Vladimír   Glaserová Dana
Štechová Blanka   Řezníčková Radomíra
Bím Luboš   Bímová Alena
Havel Michal   Žižka Jaroslav
Vajová Eva   Heuvel Johann
Slabina Daniel   Kadeřábek Vít
Medunová Iva   Šormová Olga
Blažková  Marie   Nacu Táňa
Novotný Petr   Řehoř Karel
Tarsa-Lawiňska  Iwona   Tarsa Robert
Serafin Edward   Jacak Kazimierz 
Nazarko Robert   Kmieč Krzysztof
Piotrowska  Elzbieta   Piotrowski Zbigniew
Juś Piotr   Rymarz Maciej
Nacu Romain   Nacu Klára
Horská Lenka   Švecová Lída
Gajewska Ewa   Balcerek Robert
Winiarska Malgorzata   Nazarko Katarzyna
Obuchowski Tadeusz   Krzykała Wojciech
Orpel Kamil    Piwko Stanisław

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SKUPINA A
1 1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 1         4 4 11 9 3 3 11 7 2 3 11 6 1 4 11 4
2 24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kapeš Roman 2 4 4 9 11         2 4 11 5 1 3 11 2 5 3 5 11
3 25 JAPKO - Fukal Milan 4 3 3 7 11 2 4 5 11         5 4 1 11 4 3 11 5
4 48   - Petr Novotný   3 2 3 6 11 1 3 2 11 5 4 11 1         3 4 11 2
5 49   - Tarsa-Lawiňska Iwona   5 1 4 4 11 5 3 11 5 4 3 5 11 3 4 2 11        

 

2 SKUPINA B
1 2 POP Praha - Preuss Michal 1         4 6 9 11 3 5 11 0 2 5 11 2 1 6 11 9
2 23 PC Sokol Lipník - Chalupa Jiří 3 4 6 11 9         2 6 11 8 1 5 2 11 5 5 0 11
3 26 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Pavel 4 3 5 0 11 2 6 8 11         5 6 11 7 4 5 2 11
4 47   - Blažková Marie   5 2 5 2 11 1 5 11 2 5 6 7 11         3 6 5 11
5 50   - Edward Serafin   2 1 6 9 11 5 5 11 0 4 5 11 2 3 6 11 5        

 

3 SKUPINA C
1 3 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 2         4 8 2 11 3 7 11 6 2 7 11 1 1 8 10 11
2 22 FRAPECO - Řehoř Miroslav 1 4 8 11 2         2 8 11 0 1 7 11 3 5 7 11 2
3 27 JAPKO - Vais Martin 3 3 7 6 11 2 8 0 11         5 8 11 0 4 7 11 8
4 46 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Medunová Iva 4 2 7 1 11 1 7 3 11 5 8 0 11         3 8 11 9
5 51   - Nazarko Robert   5 1 8 11 10 5 7 2 11 4 7 8 11 3 8 9 11        

 

4 SKUPINA D
1 4 PCP Lipník - Čihák Josef 1         4 10 11 4 3 9 11 6 2 9 10 11 1 10 11 0
2 21 SKP Kulová osma - Zátka Miloslav 2 4 10 4 11         2 10 11 7 1 9 11 0 5 9 11 6
3 28 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Meduna Vilém 3 3 9 6 11 2 10 7 11         5 10 11 5 4 9 11 4
4 45 PCFT Sokoleč - Slabina Daniel 5 2 9 11 10 1 9 0 11 5 10 5 11         3 10 5 11
5 52   - Piotrowska Elzbieta   4 1 10 0 11 5 9 6 11 4 9 4 11 3 10 11 5        

 

5 SKUPINA E
1 5 PC Sokol Lipník - Fafek Petr 2         4 12 11 6 3 11 11 3 2 11 3 11 1 12 11 4
2 20 Sokol Kostomlaty - Vaníčková Alena 4 4 12 6 11         2 12 11 7 1 11 4 11 5 11 4 11
3 29 SKP Kulová osma - Mitkovová Hana 5 3 11 3 11 2 12 7 11         5 12 11 9 4 11 8 11
4 44 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vajová Eva 1 2 11 11 3 1 11 11 4 5 12 9 11         3 12 11 8
5 53   - Piotr Juś   3 1 12 4 11 5 11 11 4 4 11 11 8 3 12 8 11        

 

6 SKUPINA F
1 6 PEK Stolín - Ježek Jiří ml. 2         4 14 6 11 3 13 11 1 2 13 11 8 1 14 11 4
2 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Venclová Lucie 1 4 14 11 6         2 14 11 5 1 13 11 2 5 13 11 4
3 30 PCP Lipník - Kocourek Bedřich 4 3 13 1 11 2 14 5 11         5 14 6 11 4 13 11 7
4 43 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Havel Michal 3 2 13 8 11 1 13 2 11 5 14 11 6         3 14 11 3
5 54   - Romain Nacu   5 1 14 4 11 5 13 4 11 4 13 7 11 3 14 3 11        

 

7 SKUPINA G
1 7 SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice - Tománek Petr 1         4 16 11 2 3 15 11 8 2 15 11 7 1 16 11 1
2 18 PK JUPITER Vědomice - Piller Tomáš 3 4 16 2 11         2 16 7 11 1 15 11 8 5 15 11 0
3 31 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Šmíd Petr 2 3 15 8 11 2 16 11 7         5 16 11 7 4 15 8 11
4 42 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bím Luboš 4 2 15 7 11 1 15 8 11 5 16 7 11         3 16 11 7
5 55   - Lenka Horská   5 1 16 1 11 5 15 0 11 4 15 11 8 3 16 7 11        

 

8 SKUPINA H
1 8 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 1         4 18 11 7 3 17 11 0 2 17 11 4 1 18 11 2
2 17 PC Sokol Lipník - Morávek Petr 3 4 18 7 11         2 18 11 5 1 17 11 2 5 17 8 11
3 32 PC Sokol Lipník - Chludilová Marie 4 3 17 0 11 2 18 5 11         5 18 11 6 4 17 5 11
4 41 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Štechová Blanka 5 2 17 4 11 1 17 2 11 5 18 6 11         3 18 11 4
5 56   - Gajewska Ewa   2 1 18 2 11 5 17 11 8 4 17 11 5 3 18 4 11        

 

9 SKUPINA I
1 9 POP Praha - Konšel Jakub 1         4 20 11 7 3 19 11 1 2 19 11 0 1 20 11 0
2 16 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 2 4 20 7 11         2 20 11 4 1 19 11 2 5 19 11 7
3 33 PCFT Sokoleč - Svoboda Jan 4 3 19 1 11 2 20 4 11         5 20 11 5 4 19 7 11
4 40 C.T.P. Club Ořech - Glaser Vladimír 5 2 19 0 11 1 19 2 11 5 20 5 11         3 20 10 11
5 57   - Winiarska Malgorzata   3 1 20 0 11 5 19 7 11 4 19 11 7 3 20 11 10        

 

10 SKUPINA J
1 10 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 1         4 22 9 11 3 21 11 4 2 21 11 7 1 22 11 2
2 15 PC Sokol Lipník - Mandíková Sylva 3 4 22 11 9         2 22 11 3 1 21 11 2 5 21 3 11
3 34 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Sládková Hana 4 3 21 4 11 2 22 3 11         5 22 11 5 4 21 4 11
4 39 PC Sokol Velim - Jeřala Pavel 5 2 21 7 11 1 21 2 11 5 22 5 11         3 22 5 11
5 58   - Tadeusz Obuchowski   2 1 22 2 11 5 21 11 3 4 21 11 4 3 22 11 5        

 

11 SKUPINA K
1 11 PEK Stolín - Ježek Jiří st. 1         4 24 11 10 3 23 11 3 2 23 11 5 1 24 11 6
2 14 JAPKO - Kubík Jaroslav 4 4 24 10 11         2 24 2 11 1 23 11 3 5 23 1 11
3 35 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Vladimír 2 3 23 3 11 2 24 11 2         5 24 11 7 4 23 11 4
4 38 PC Sokol Velim - Černý Vojtěch 5 2 23 5 11 1 23 3 11 5 24 7 11         3 24 5 11
5 59   - Kamil ORPEL (POL)   3 1 24 6 11 5 23 11 1 4 23 4 11 3 24 11 5        

 

12 SKUPINA L
1 12 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Šebek Viktor 4         3 25 9 11 2 25 7 11 1 25 7 11
2 13 PC Sokol Lipník - Vavrovič Miroslav 3 3 25 11 9         1 26 5 11 2 26 2 11
3 36 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švimberský Jan 2 2 25 11 7 1 26 11 5         3 26 0 11
4 37 JAPKO - Knespl Michal 1 1 25 11 7 2 26 11 2 3 26 11 0        

 

1 1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 0                                        
32  -  0     Hřiště  10                                
33       1 1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 1                                
  Hřiště  3   16 58   - Tadeusz Obuchowski   0                                
17 31 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Šmíd Petr 4                                        
16 58   - Tadeusz Obuchowski   13             Hřiště  5                        
33     66         1 1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 1                        
  Hřiště  4           8 8 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 0                        
9 9 POP Praha - Konšel Jakub 13                                        
24 50   - Edward Serafin   10     Hřiště  9                                
33       9 9 POP Praha - Konšel Jakub 8                                
  Hřiště      8 8 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 13                                
25  -  0                                        
8 8 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 0                     Hřiště  2                
33     66                 1 1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 13                
  Hřiště                      4 3 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 0                
5 44 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vajová Eva 0                                        
28  -  0     Hřiště  8                                
33       5 44 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vajová Eva 1                                
  Hřiště  5   12 3 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                                
21 3 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                                        
12 37 JAPKO - Knespl Michal 6             Hřiště  10                        
33     66         5 3 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                        
  Hřiště  6           4 4 PCP Lipník - Čihák Josef 3                        
13 35 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Vladimír 13                                        
20 6 PEK Stolín - Ježek Jiří ml. 5     Hřiště  7                                
33       13 35 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Vladimír 0                                
  Hřiště      4 4 PCP Lipník - Čihák Josef 1                                
29  -  0                             FINÁLE          
4 4 PCP Lipník - Čihák Josef 0                             Hřiště  1        
33     66                         1 1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 13     1 POP Praha - Slobodová Veronika 1
  Hřiště