1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Krakonošovy koule 2015

Startovní listina

Mašek Pavel   Konšel Jakub
Srnský Lubomír Slobodová Veronika
Preuss Michal Michalička Lukáš
Čihák Josef Fafek Petr
Tomášková Dana Demčíková Jiřina
Kuchař Michal Morávek Petr
Kutá Miloslava Tománek Petr
Vencl Aleš Venclová Lucie
Zátka Miloslav Mitkovová Hana
Preuss Ondřej Hlaváček Filip
Kapeš Roman Hladký Jaroslav
Bílek Daniel Resl Jan
Chalupa Jiří Kulhánek Milan
Piller Tomáš Pillerová Monika
Gorroňo Lopéz Rubi Škorničková Jaroslava
Ježek Jiří Stoklásek Petr
Mrázek Petr Vorel Jan
Meduna Vilém Navalaný Ivo
Mallat Oldřich Nývltová Lenka
Ježek Jiří st. Ježek Jiří ml.
Boubínová Vendula Klír Tomáš
Muzikant Jaroslav Zdobinská Libuše
Kubík Jaroslav Kriegler Jaroslav
Jeřala Pavel Klouda Aleš
Vochoč Ondřej Knespl Michal
Trýzna Petr Šebek Viktor
Vavrovič Miroslav Chaloupek Miroslav
Ježková Iva Stoklásková Renata
Pachla Pavel Kraus Jaroslav
Chludilová Marie Salač Miloslav
Schwarz Tomáš Patočka Jaroslav
Vedralová Kateřina Nagy Radim
Fatka Stanislav st. Janoš Jiří
Zdobinský Michal Zdobinský Michal ml.
Řezníček Jiří Švimberský Jan
Bartoš Martin Bartošová Zuzana
Dlouhá Ivana Kamaryt Josef
Hercoková Milena Mullerová Marie
Lhoták Jaroslav Dušáková Hedvika
Vaníčková Alena Vyoral Hynek
Nacu Romain Homolková Nikola
Kunc Tomáš Kunc Josef
Čermák Wilhelm Sládková Hana
Havel Michal Žižka Jaroslav
Bím Luboš Bímová Alena
Bílek Vojtěch Vedral Filip
Borovičková Eliška Borovička Oldřich
Hendrych Jan Ježek Jan
Nacu Klára Nacu Petra
Vejrek Vladimír Boušová Ludmila
Krajánková Kristýna Šupol Miloslav
Černý Vojtěch Slavíček Vladimír
Řezníčková Radka Štechová Blanka
Srnská Jana Srnský Jakub
Rovný Jiří Hanuš Jaroslav
Vajová Eva Ton Petr
Balcerek Robert Stergiadis Dariusz
Libecka Aurelia Libecki Andrzej
Tauchmanová Radka Švecová Lída
Wienrich Bastian Weigel Stephan
Torbin Anatoly Zhilin Dmitry
Wachala Marcin Gadek Sergius
Řehoř Karel Patka Petr
Kynčl Petr Kynčlová Alena
Jacak Kazimierz Linder Henryk
Winiarska Malgorzata Stergiadis Grzegorz
Obuchowski Tadeusz Obuchowska Božena
Dvořák Rudolf   Novotný Petr
Busk Helle   Busk John
Blažková Marie Nacu Táňa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SKUPINA A
1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 1         4 2 11 2 3 1 11 2 2 1 11 7 1 2 11 1
2 28 PEK Stolín - Ježková Iva 5 4 2 2 11         2 2 7 11 1 1 11 5 5 1 9 11
3 29 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Pachla Pavel 4 3 1 2 11 2 2 11 7         5 2 9 11 4 1 3 11
4 56 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vajová Eva 2 2 1 7 11 1 1 5 11 5 2 11 9         3 2 11 3
5 57   - Robert Balcerek POLAND (Jelenia Góra)   3 1 2 1 11 5 1 11 9 4 1 11 3 3 2 3 11        

 

2 SKUPINA B
1 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Lubomír 1         4 4 11 4 3 3 11 3 2 3 11 6 1 4 11 5
2 27 PC Sokol Lipník - Vavrovič Miroslav 3 4 4 4 11         2 4 8 11 1 3 11 9 5 3 11 9
3 30 PC Sokol Lipník - Chludilová Marie 2 3 3 3 11 2 4 11 8         5 4 5 11 4 3 11 10
4 55 SKP Kulová osma - Rovný Jiří 5 2 3 6 11 1 3 9 11 5 4 11 5         3 4 0 11
5 58   - Aurelia Libecka KSP "JEDLINA"   4 1 4 5 11 5 3 9 11 4 3 10 11 3 4 11 0        

 

3 SKUPINA C
1 3 POP Praha - Preuss Michal 2         4 6 1 11 3 5 11 4 2 5 11 3 1 6 11 5
2 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Trýzna Petr 1 4 6 11 1         2 6 11 10 1 5 11 0 5 5 11 0
3 31 JAPKO - Schwarz Tomáš 4 3 5 4 11 2 6 10 11         5 6 9 11 4 5 11 10
4 54 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnská Jana 3 2 5 3 11 1 5 0 11 5 6 11 9         3 6 11 3
5 59   - Radka Tauchmanova   5 1 6 5 11 5 5 0 11 4 5 10 11 3 6 3 11        

 

4 SKUPINA D
1 4 PCP Lipník - Čihák Josef 2         4 8 10 11 3 7 11 0 2 7 11 3 1 8 7 11
2 25 JAPKO - Vochoč Ondřej 3 4 8 11 10         2 8 11 0 1 7 9 11 5 7 4 11
3 32 CdP Loděnice - Vedralová Kateřina 5 3 7 0 11 2 8 0 11         5 8 9 11 4 7 4 11
4 53 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníčková Radomíra 4 2 7 3 11 1 7 11 9 5 8 11 9         3 8 2 11
5 60   - Bastian Wienrich (Nemecko)   1 1 8 11 7 5 7 11 4 4 7 11 4 3 8 11 2        

 

5 SKUPINA E
1 5 UBU Únětice - Tomášková Dana 1         4 10 11 2 3 9 11 0 2 9 11 4 1 10 11 8
2 24 PC Sokol Velim - Jeřala Pavel 3 4 10 2 11         2 10 8 11 1 9 11 5 5 9 11 7
3 33 CdP Loděnice - Fatka Stanislav st. 2 3 9 0 11 2 10 11 8         5 10 11 1 4 9 11 10
4 52 PC Sokol Velim - Černý Vojtěch 5 2 9 4 11 1 9 5 11 5 10 1 11         3 10 6 11
5 61   - Anatoly Torbin   4 1 10 8 11 5 9 7 11 4 9 10 11 3 10 11 6        

 

6 SKUPINA F
1 6 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 1         4 12 11 0 3 11 11 0 2 11 11 0 1 12 11 6
2 23 JAPKO - Kubík Jaroslav 5 4 12 0 11         2 12 9 11 1 11 6 11 5 11 2 11
3 34 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal 3 3 11 0 11 2 12 11 9         5 12 11 3 4 11 2 11
4 51 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Krajánková Kristýna 4 2 11 0 11 1 11 11 6 5 12 3 11         3 12 1 11
5 62   - Marcin Wachala   2 1 12 6 11 5 11 11 2 4 11 11 2 3 12 11 1        

 

7 SKUPINA G
1 7 SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice - Kutá Miloslava 4         4 14 7 11 3 13 11 8 2 13 8 11 1 14 11 0
2 22 PC Sokol Lipník - Muzikant Jaroslav 2 4 14 11 7         2 14 5 11 1 13 11 5 5 13 11 0
3 35 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 1 3 13 8 11 2 14 11 5         5 14 11 7 4 13 11 2
4 50 PEK Stolín - Vejrek Vladimír 3 2 13 11 8 1 13 5 11 5 14 7 11         3 14 11 1
5 63   - Karel Řehoř   5 1 14 0 11 5 13 0 11 4 13 2 11 3 14 1 11        

 

8 SKUPINA H
1 8 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 1         4 16 11 5 3 15 11 9 2 15 11 1 1 16 11 0
2 21 Petank Club Praha - Boubínová Vendula 4 4 16 5 11         2 16 7 11 1 15 11 3 5 15 11 8
3 36 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bartoš Martin 2 3 15 9 11 2 16 11 7         5 16 11 3 4 15 8 11
4 49 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Nacu Klára 5 2 15 1 11 1 15 3 11 5 16 3 11         3 16 2 11
5 64   - Petr Kynčl   3 1 16 0 11 5 15 8 11 4 15 11 8 3 16 11 2        

 

9 SKUPINA I
1 9 SKP Kulová osma - Zátka Miloslav 3         4 18 6 11 3 17 11 5 2 17 11 5 1 18 11 9
2 20 PEK Stolín - Ježek Jiří st. 2 4 18 11 6         2 18 11 1 1 17 11 7 5 17 4 11
3 37 Club Rodamiento - Dlouhá Ivana 4 3 17 5 11 2 18 1 11         5 18 11 2 4 17 2 11
4 48 PEK Stolín - Hendrych Jan 5 2 17 5 11 1 17 7 11 5 18 2 11         3 18 2 11
5 65   - Kazimierz Jacak KSP "JEDLINA"   1 1 18 9 11 5 17 11 4 4 17 11 2 3 18 11 2        

 

10 SKUPINA J
1 10 POP Praha - Preuss Ondřej 1         4 20 11 3 3 19 11 0 2 19 11 4 1 20 4 11
2 19 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 2 4 20 3 11         2 20 11 3 1 19 11 9 5 19 11 8
3 38 Sokol Kostomlaty - Hercoková Milena 4 3 19 0 11 2 20 3 11         5 20 11 10 4 19 10 11
4 47 SKP Kulová osma - Borovičková Eliška 5 2 19 4 11 1 19 9 11 5 20 10 11         3 20 11 0
5 66   - Malgorzata Winiarska   3 1 20 11 4 5 19 8 11 4 19 11 10 3 20 0 11        

 

11 SKUPINA K
1 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kapeš Roman 5         4 22 7 11 3 21 10 11 2 21 11 5 1 22 6 11
2 18 AURA Havlíčkův Brod - Meduna Vilém 3 4 22 11 7         2 22 7 11 1 21 7 11 5 21 11 9
3 39 SKP Kulová osma - Lhoták Jaroslav 1 3 21 11 10 2 22 11 7         5 22 11 4 4 21 4 11
4 46 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 2 2 21 5 11 1 21 11 7 5 22 4 11         3 22 11 9
5 67   - Obuchowski Tadeusz   4 1 22 11 6 5 21 9 11 4 21 11 4 3 22 9 11        

 

12 SKUPINA L
1 12 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 1         4 24 11 3 3 23 11 1 2 23 11 2 1 24 11 2
2 17 CdP Loděnice - Mrázek Petr 3 4 24 3 11         2 24 3 11 1 23 11 4 5 23 8 11
3 40 Sokol Kostomlaty - Vaníčková Alena 2 3 23 1 11 2 24 11 3         5 24 11 5 4 23 11 0
4 45 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bím Luboš 5 2 23 2 11 1 23 4 11 5 24 5 11         3 24 11 8
5 68   - Rudolf Dvořák   4 1 24 2 11 5 23 11 8 4 23 0 11 3 24 8 11        

 

1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 0      
 
                                 
32  -  0     Hřiště  8                                
33       1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13      
 
                         
  Hřiště  9   16 46 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 1                                
17 46 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Vojtěch 1                                        
16 42 JAPKO - Kunc Tomáš 0             Hřiště  1                        
33     66         1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                        
  Hřiště  2           8 62   - Marcin Wachala   12                        
9 65   - Kazimierz Jacak KSP "JEDLINA"   6                                        
24 62   - Marcin Wachala   13     Hřiště  5                                
33       9 62   - Marcin Wachala   13                                
  Hřiště  1   8 8 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 11                                
25 3 POP Praha - Preuss Michal 6                                        
8 8 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vencl Aleš 13                     Hřiště  4                
33     66                 1 1 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                
  Hřiště  10                   4 69   - Helle Busk, Denmark   3                
5 5 UBU Únětice - Tomášková Dana 13                                        
28 30 PC Sokol Lipník - Chludilová Marie 7     Hřiště  6                                
33       5 5 UBU Únětice - Tomášková Dana 13                                
  Hřiště  5   12 12 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 11                                
21 22 PC Sokol Lipník - Muzikant Jaroslav 0                                        
12 12 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13             Hřiště  9                        
33     66         5 5 UBU Únětice - Tomášková Dana 7                        
  Hřiště  4           4 69   - Helle Busk, Denmark   13                        
13 69   - Helle Busk, Denmark   13                                        
20 19 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 10     Hřiště  3