1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Krakonošovy koule 2019

                                            Startovní listina

Kaplánek František   Vavrovič Petr ml.
Morávek Petr   Michálek Tomáš
Froňková Kateřina   Konečná Jana
Froněk Jiří   Zdobinský Michal ml.
Bílek Daniel   Srnský Lubomír
Vorel Jan   Bílek Vojtěch
Vyoral Hynek   Froňková Blanka
Přibyl Miloš   Piller Tomáš
Kamaryt Josef   Dlouhá Ivana
Krejčín Leoš   Krejčínová Lenka
Chmelař Ivo   Chmelařová Yvetta
Venclová Lucie   Slobodová Veronika
Holoubek Pavel   Palas Pavel
Mašek Pavel   Konšel Jakub
Michálková Soňa   Michálek Ivo
Kára Jan   Klír Tomáš
Mitkovová Hana   Zátka Miloslav
Kotúčová Soňa   Griffon Jean
Trýzna Petr   Šebek Viktor
Sládková Hana   Bílková Blanka
Hájková Iveta   Hájek Martin ml.
Lhoták Jaroslav   Dušáková Hedvika
Ježek Jiří ml.   Ježek Jiří st.
Vedral Filip   Nývlt Adam
Kadavá Petra   Maršík Jakub
Řezníček Jiří   Švimberský Jan
Boubínová Vendula   Havlová Martina
Melgr Pavel   Melgr Jan
Havel Michal   Štverková Renata
Bím Luboš   Bímová Alena
Mallat Oldřich   Rousková Nina
Šternberg Martin   Šternbergová Nikola
Vajová Eva   Žižka Jaroslav
Bartoš Martin   Shon Šimon
Soukup Petr   Fischer Zbyněk
Krause Vlastimil   Visingerová Dana
Srnský Jakub   Srnská Jana
Švimberská Blanka   Řezníčková Radomíra
Orság Oskar St.   Orságová Alexandra
Marek Kryštof   Marek Martin
Ton Petr   Blažková Marie
Švecová Ludmila   Čermák Wilhelm
Kuchař Michal   Kriegler Jaroslav
Vedralová Alena   Horská Lenka
Lukeš Jakub   Čejpa Marek
Gavlas Ivo   Dědek Jiří  
Vedral Jan   Lelek Libor
Kořínková Jaroslava   Jan Fink  
Nazarko (PL) Robert   Nazarko (PL) Katarzyna
Varga Aleš   Dvořák Václav
Stergiadis (PL) Dariusz   Winiarska (PL) Malgorzata
Busk (Dánsko) John   Busk  Helle
Kawczyński (PL) Aksel   Kawczyński Grzegorz
Rafaj Petr   Šíma Jaroslav
Hudyma (PL) Teresa   Jakubski Przemyslaw
Řehoř Karel   Chňoupek Jan
Milenky Ivan   Jiranova Pavlína
Wąchała (PL) Marcin   Kawczyńska Wioleta
Lubowicz (PL) Jan   Mucha (PL) Dawid
Endler (Německo) Andreas   Friedel Sabine
Orpel (PL) Kamil   Rymarz (PL) Maciej

 

1 SKUPINA A
1 1 HRODE KRUMSÍN - Kaplánek František 1         2 1 13 3 1 1 13 1
2 32 SPORT Kolín - Šternberg Martin 3 2 1 3 13         3 1 6 13
3 33 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vajová Eva 2 1 1 1 13 3 1 13 6        

 

2 SKUPINA B
1 2 PC Sokol Lipník - Morávek Petr 1         2 2 12 13 1 2 13 7
2 31 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 3 2 2 13 12         3 2 3 13
3 34 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bartoš Martin 2 1 2 7 13 3 2 13 3        

 

3 SKUPINA C
1 3 PC Sokol Lipník - Froňková Kateřina 2         3 3 9 13 2 3 13 4 1 3 9 13
2 30 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bím Luboš 3 3 3 13 9         1 4 10 13 2 4 2 13
3 35 PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové - Soukup Petr 4 2 3 4 13 1 4 13 10         3 4 1 13
4 62   - Kamil Orpel (PL)   1 1 3 13 9 2 4 13 2 3 4 13 1        

 

4 SKUPINA D
1 4 CdP Loděnice - Froněk Jiří 2         3 5 13 11 2 5 13 2 1 5 7 13
2 29 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Havel Michal 3 3 5 11 13         1 6 13 3 2 6 4 13
3 36 PC Sokol Velim - Krause Vlastimil 4 2 5 2 13 1 6 3 13         3 6 1 13
4 61   - Andreas Endler   1 1 5 13 7 2 6 13 4 3 6 13 1        

 

5 SKUPINA E
1 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 1         3 7 13 2 2 7 13 0 1 7 13 0
2 28 PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové - Melgr Pavel 4 3 7 2 13         1 8 2 13 2 8 7 13
3 37 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnský Jakub 3 2 7 0 13 1 8 13 2         3 8 12 13
4 60   - Jan Lubowicz (PL)   2 1 7 0 13 2 8 13 7 3 8 13 12        

 

6 SKUPINA F
1 6 Petank Club Praha - Vorel Jan 1         3 9 13 7 2 9 13 7 1 9 13 6
2 27 Petank Club Praha - Boubínová Vendula 4 3 9 7 13         1 10 7 13 2 10 6 13
3 38 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švimberská Blanka 3 2 9 7 13 1 10 13 7         3 10 3 13
4 59   - Marcin Wąchała   2 1 9 6 13 2 10 13 6 3 10 13 3        

 

7 SKUPINA G
1 7 CdP Loděnice - Vyoral Hynek 1         3 11 13 2 2 11 13 8 1 11 13 0
2 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 2 3 11 2 13         1 12 13 8 2 12 13 0
3 39 FŇÁKY BRNO - Orság Oskar St. 3 2 11 8 13 1 12 8 13         3 12 13 10
4 58   - Ivan Milenky   4 1 11 0 13 2 12 0 13 3 12 10 13        

 

8 SKUPINA H
1 8 SK Sahara Vědomice - Přibyl Miloš 1         3 13 13 10 2 13 12 13 1 13 13 0
2 25 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kadavá Petra 2 3 13 10 13         1 14 13 10 2 14 13 6
3 40 PEK Stolín - Marek Kryštof 3 2 13 13 12 1 14 10 13         3 14 13 3
4 57   - Karel Řehoř   4 1 13 0 13 2 14 6 13 3 14 3 13        

 

9 SKUPINA I
1 9 Club Rodamiento - Kamaryt Josef 1         3 15 13 4 2 15 13 3 1 15 13 7
2 24 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vedral Filip 2 3 15 4 13         1 16 13 9 2 16 13 1
3 41 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Ton Petr 4 2 15 3 13 1 16 9 13         3 16 11 13
4 56   - TERESA HUDYMA   3 1 15 7 13 2 16 1 13 3 16 13 11        

 

10 SKUPINA J
1 10 SKP Kulová osma - Krejčín Leoš 2         3 17 8 13 2 17 13 2 1 17 13 7
2 23 PEK Stolín - Ježek Jiří ml. 1 3 17 13 8         1 18 13 1 2 18 10 13
3 42 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švecová Ludmila 4 2 17 2 13 1 18 1 13         3 18 3 13
4 55   - Petr Rafaj   3 1 17 7 13 2 18 13 10 3 18 13 3        

 

11 SKUPINA K
1 11 SKP Kulová osma - Chmelař Ivo 1         3 19 13 11 2 19 13 9 1 19 13 11
2 22 SKP Kulová osma - Lhoták Jaroslav 4 3 19 11 13         1 20 4 13 2 20 2 13
3 43 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 2 2 19 9 13 1 20 13 4         3 20 13 6
4 54   - Aksel Kawczyński   3 1 19 11 13 2 20 13 2 3 20 6 13        

 

12 SKUPINA L
1 12 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Venclová Lucie 3         3 21 6 13 2 21 13 11 1 21 10 13
2 21 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 1 3 21 13 6         1 22 13 3 2 22 13 9
3 44 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vedralová Alena 2 2 21 11 13 1 22 3 13         3 22 13 7
4 53   - John Busk , Starpetanque Danmark   4 1 21 13 10 2 22 9 13 3 22 7 13        

 

13 SKUPINA M
1 13 SK Pétanque Řepy - Holoubek Pavel 3         3 23 13 7 2 23 11 13 1 23 10 13
2 20 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Sládková Hana 4 3 23 7 13         1 24 9 13 2 24 9 13
3 45 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Lukeš Jakub 2 2 23 13 11 1 24 13 9         3 24 1 13
4 52   - Dariusz Stergiadis (PL)   1 1 23 13 10 2 24 13 9 3 24 13 1        

 

14 SKUPINA N
1 14 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 1         3 25 13 6 2 25 13 0 1 25 13 6
2 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Trýzna Petr 2 3 25 6 13         1 26 13 6 2 26 3 6
3 46 PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové - Gavlas Ivo 3 2 25 0 13 1 26 6 13         3 26 13 6
4 51   - Petr Patka   4 1 25 6 13 2 26 6 3 3 26 6 13        

 

15 SKUPINA O
1 15 Carreau Brno - Michálková Soňa 3         3 27 7 13 2 27 13 11 1 27 11 13
2 18 Petank Club Praha - Kotúčová Soňa 1 3 27 13 7         1 28 13 12 2 28 13 2
3 47 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vedral Jan 2 2 27 11 13 1 28 12 13         3 28 13 8
4 50   - Aleš Varga   4 1 27 13 11 2 28 2 13 3 28 8 13        

 

16 SKUPINA P
1 16 PC Mimo Done - Kára Jan 1         3 29 13 1 2 29 13 1 1 29 13 8
2 17 SKP Kulová osma - Mitkovová Hana 3 3 29 1 13         1 30 13 3 2 30 9 13
3 48   - Jaroslava Kořínková   4 2 29 1 13 1 30 3 13         3 30 0 13
4 49   - Robert Nazarko (PL)   2 1 29 8 13 2 30 13 9 3 30 13 0        

 

1 1 HRODE KRUMSÍN - Kaplánek František 13    
 
                                 
32 34 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bartoš Martin 0     Hřiště                                   
33       1 1 HRODE KRUMSÍN - Kaplánek František 13    
 
                         
  Hřiště      16 16 PC Mimo Done - Kára Jan 0                                
17 47 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vedral Jan 9                                        
16 16 PC Mimo Done - Kára Jan 13             Hřiště                           
33     66         1 1 HRODE KRUMSÍN - Kaplánek František 13                        
  Hřiště              8 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 0                        
9 9 Club Rodamiento - Kamaryt Josef 7                                        
24 10 SKP Kulová osma - Krejčín Leoš 13     Hřiště                                   
33       9 10 SKP Kulová osma - Krejčín Leoš 8                                
  Hřiště      8 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 13                                
25 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 13                                        
8 8 SK Sahara Vědomice - Přibyl Miloš 7                     Hřiště                   
33     66                 1 1 HRODE KRUMSÍN - Kaplánek František 6                
  Hřiště                      4 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13                
5 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13                                        
28 59   - Marcin Wąchała   5     Hřiště                                   
33       5 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13                                
  Hřiště      12 21 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 5                                
21 43 JAPKO - Kuchař Michal 5                                        
12 21 PEK Stolín - Hájková Iveta 13             Hřiště                           
33     66         5 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 13                        
  Hřiště              4 61   - Andreas Endler   6                        
13 52   - Dariusz Stergiadis (PL)   0                                        
20 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Trýzna Petr 13     Hřiště                                   
33       13 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Trýzna Petr 10                                
  Hřiště      4 61   - Andreas Endler   13                                
29 3 PC Sokol Lipník - Froňková Kateřina 6                             FINÁLE          
4 61   - Andreas Endler   13                             Hřiště           
33     66                         1 5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 4     14 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 1
  Hřiště                              2 14 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13     5 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 2
3 62   - Kamil Orpel (PL)   13                                        
30 4 CdP Loděnice - Froněk Jiří 1     Hřiště                                   
33       3 62   - Kamil Orpel (PL)   12                                
  Hřiště      14 14 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 13                                
19