1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Přehled vítězú - Krakonošovy koule

 

1996
pořadí hráči
1. ? ? ?
2. ? ? ?
3. ? ? ?
       
1997
pořadí hráči
1. ? ? ?
2. ? ? ?
3. ? ? ?
       
1998
pořadí hráči
1. ? ? ?
2. ? ? ?
3. ? ? ?
       
1999
pořadí hráči
1. Mari Ondryáš Rubi Goroňo
2. Petřík Petříková Bazac
3. Novotný Polách Lébl
       
2000
pořadí hráči
1. Mari Řehoř Lepka
2. Vokrouhlíková R. Hančová Vlk
3. Štěpánek P. Hanč Bílek
       
2001
pořadí hráči
1. Vavrovič M. Vavrovič Z. Morávek
2. Žižka Pivoňka Magura
3. Čermák Hanč Macho
       
2002
pořadí hráči
1. Ježek st. Vejrek Nývlt
2. Roubín Němec Karbulka
3. Mari Štěpánek P. Novotný
       
2003
pořadí hráči
1. Mari Řehoř Ondryáš
2. Bartoš Pivoňka Pivoňková
3. Bílek Klusová Vencl
       
2004
pořadí hráči
1. Nývlt Nývltová  
2. Ježek ml. Hájková  
3. Bílek Štěpánek P.  
       
2005
pořadí hráči
1. Vencl Klusová  
2. Vokrouhlíková V. Razafindrainibe  
3. Vokrouhlíková R. Rendla  
       
2006
pořadí hráči
1. Vencl Klusová  
2. Rendla Hlaváček  
3. Brázda ml. Brázda st.  
       
2007
pořadí hráči
1. Hájek Hrubý  
2. Brázda ml. Brázda st.  
3. Mrázová Mráz  
       
2008
pořadí hráči
1. Hanč Hančová  
2. Klusová Vencl  
3. Denisovová Valenz L.  
       
2009
pořadí hráči
1. Kocourek Kocourková  
2. Bartošová K. Mašek  
3. Klusová Vencl  
       
2010
pořadí hráči
1. Nývlt Nývltová  
2. Bílek Bílková  
3. Bartošová K. Mašek  
       
2011
pořadí hráči
1. Hájková Bartoš  
2. Kocourek Kocourková  
3. Ježek st. Ježek ml.  
       
2012
pořadí hráči
1. Hladký Kapeš  
2. Tománek Kutá  
3. Mallat Klenner  
       
2013
pořadí hráči
1. Habásko Konšel  
2. Hájková Bartoš  
3. Srnský Srnská  
       
2014
pořadí hráči
1. Srnský Slobodová  
2. Venclová Vencl  
3. Mašek Mallatová  
       
2015
pořadí hráči
1. Mašek Konšel  
2. Srnský Slobodová  
3. H. Busk J. Busk  
       
2016
pořadí hráči
1. Mašek Konšel  
2. Srnský Bílek  
3. Vavrovič Froňková  
       
2017
pořadí hráči
1. Bílek D. Srnský L.  
2. Mašek P. Konšel J.  
3. Fafek P. Fafková J.  
       
2018
pořadí hráči
1. Trýzna P. Šebek V.  
2. Michalička L. Bílek V.  
3. Preuss M. Kaplánek F.  
       
2019
pořadí hráči
1. Mašek P. Konšel J.  
2. Bílek D. Srnský L.  
3. Kaplánek F. Vavrovič P. ml.  

 

jednotlivci (pouze Vrchlabáci) podle medailí

 

    zlato stříbro bronz
1 Mašek Pavel 3 2 2
2 Srnský Lubomír nejml. 2 3 1
3 Vencl Aleš 2 2 2
4 Venclová (Klusová) Lucie 2 2 2
5 Bílek Dan 1 3 3
6 Bartoš Martin 1 2  
7 Hančová Alice 1 1  
8 Hanč Jaroslav 1   2
9 Hladký Petr 1    
10 Kapeš Roman 1    
11 Šebek Viktor 1    
12 Trýzna Petr 1    
13 Pivoňka Josef   2  
14 Bartošová Kristýna   1 1
15 Brázda Vladimír ml.   1 1
16 Brázda Vladimír st.   1 1
17 Bílek Vojta   1  
18 Bílková Blanka   1  
19 Magura Jan   1  
20 Michalička Lukáš   1  
21 Pivoňková Alice   1  
22 Žižka Jaroslav   1  
23 Štěpánek Petr     3
24 Srnská Jana     1