1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
Přehled vítězú - Pohár Sklípku

 

 

 

2001
pořadí hráči
1. Vrbata Miroslabv Jezdinský Petr Kunert Jaroslav
2. Žižka Jaroslav Vencl Aleš Mašek Pavel
3. Brázda Vladimír ml. Slavíková Dáša Hruška ….
     
2002
pořadí hráči
1. Řehoř Karel Tišer Vladimír Šíla Vladimír
2.      
3.      
     
2003
pořadí hráči
1. Žižka Jaroslav Trýzna Petr Brázda Vladimír ml.
2. Klusová Lucie Vencl Aleš Mašek Pavel
3. Jezdinský Petr Kunert Jaroslav Malý Radek
     
2004
pořadí hráči
1. Jezdinský Petr Kunert Jaroslav Malý Radek
2.      
3.      
     
2005
pořadí hráči
1. Klusová Lucie Vencl Aleš Brázda Vladimír ml.
2. Bílek Daniel Mašek Pavel Brázda Vladimír st.
3. Srnská Jana Bímová Alena Švecová Lída
     
2006
pořadí hráči
1. Bílek Daniel Magura Jan Brázda Vladimír ml.
2. Vencl Aleš Mašek Pavel Klusová Lucie
3. Švimberský Jan Štechová Blanka Brázda Vladimír st.
     
2007  
pořadí hráči  
1. Klusová Lucie Vencl Aleš  
2. Bílek Daniel Magura Jan  
3. Řehoř Karel Patka Petr  
     
2008  
pořadí hráči  
1. Brázda Vladimír ml.  Pýchová ???  
2.      
3.      
     
2009  
pořadí hráči  
1. Klusová Lucie Vencl Aleš  
2. Mašek Pavel Štěpánek Petr  
3. Čermák Wilda Bímová Alena  
     
2010  
pořadí hráči  
1. Venclová Lucie Vencl Aleš  
2. Kunert Jaroslav Malý Radek  
3. Bartoš Martin Korhelová Martina  
     
2011  
pořadí hráči  
1. Venclová Lucie Vencl Aleš  
2. Šíla Vladimír Čermák Wilda  
3. Bartošová Kristýna Srnský Luboš nejml.  
     
2012  
pořadí hráči  
1. Řezníček Jiří Brázda Vladimír st.  
2. Malý Radek Fišera Václav  
3. Bílek Daniel Bílková Blanka  
     
2013  
pořadí hráči  
1. Mašek Pavel Srnský Luboš nejml.  
2. Šebek Viktor Hladký Jaroslav  
3. Řezníček Jiří Brázda Vladimír st.  
     
2014  
pořadí hráči  
1. Žižka Jaroslav Trýzna Petr  
2. Řezníček Jiří Štěpánek Petr  
3. Mašek Pavel Srnský Luboš nejml.  
     
2015  
pořadí hráči  
1. Švimberský Jan Kapeš Roman  
2. Žižka Jaroslav Trýzna Petr  
3. Šebek Viktor Kubík Jaroslav  
     
2016  
pořadí hráči  
1. Řezníček Jiří Trýzna Petr  
2. Havel Michal Havlová Martina  
3. Nývlt Adam Kapeš Roman  
     
2017  
pořadí hráči  
1. Švimberský Jan Brázda Vladimír st.  
2. Koniková Radka Švecová Lída  
3. Švimberská Blanka Řezníčková Radka  
     
2018  
pořadí hráči  
1. Bím Luboš Bímová Alena  
2. Švimberský Jan Venclová Lucie  
3. Bílek Daniel Havel Michal  
     
2019  
pořadí hráči  
1. Sládková Hana Havel Michal  
2. Vedral Filip Srnský Jakub  
3. Brázda Vladimír st. Vajová Eva  
     
2020  
pořadí hráči  
1. Mašek Pavel Bartošová Kristýna  
2. Sládková Hana Havel Michal  
3. Vedral Filip Srnský Jakub  
     
2021  
pořadí hráči  
1. Bílek Dan Šebek Viktor  
2. Švimberský Jan Matoušek Vladimír  
3. Vedral Filip Kobr Štěpán  

 

jednotlivci podle medailí

 

    zlato stříbro bronz
1 Vencl Aleš 5 3  
2 Venclová (Klusová) Lucie 5 3  
3 Brázda Vladimír ml. 4   1
4 Trýzna Petr 3 1  
5 Mašek Pavel 2 5 1
6 Bílek Daniel 2 2 2
7 Švimberský Jan 2 2 1
8 Žižka Jaroslav 2 2  
9 Brázda Vladimír st. 2 1 3
10 Kunert Jaroslav 2 1 1
11 Řezníček Jiří 2 1 1
12 Jezdínský Petr 2   1
13 Havel Michal 1 2 1
14 Malý Radek 1 2 1
15 Šebek Viktor 1 1 1
16 Magura Jan 1 1  
17 Sládková Hana 1 1  
18 Šíla Vladimír 1 1  
19 Bímová Alena 1   2
20 Srnský Luboš nejml. 1   2
21 Bartošová Kristýna 1   1
22 Kapeš Roman 1   1
23 Řehoř Karel 1   1
24 Bím Luboš 1    
25 Pýchová  … 1    
26 Tišer Vladimír 1    
27 Vrbata Miroslav 1    
28 Štěpánek Petr   2  
29 Vedral Filip   1 2
30 Čermák Wilda   1 1
31 Srnský Jakub   1 1
32 Švecová Lída   1 1
33 Fišera Václav   1  
34 Havlová Martina   1  
35 Hladký Petr   1  
36 Koniková Radka   1  
37 Matoušek Vladimír   1  
38 Švimberská (Štechová) Blanka     2
39 Bartoš Martin     1
40 Bílková Blanka     1
41 Hruška …     1
42 Kobr Štěpán     1
43 Korhelová Martina     1
44 Kubí Jaroslav     1
45 Nývlt Adam     1
46 Patka Petr     1
47 Řezníčková Radka     1
48 Slavíková Dáša     1
49 Srnská Jana     1
50 Vajová Eva     1