1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
aktualizováno: 27.03.2024 18:29                         
Startovní listina:

  

Šídlová Lucie   Michalička Lukáš
Bílek Daniel   Srnský Lubomír
Vedral Filip   Geisler Dan
Zdobinský Michal   Valošková Sára
Michálková Soňa   Michálek Ivo
Semeniv Maryana    Bílková Blanka
Fuksa Petr   Hančová Alice
Chmelař Ivo   Chmelařová Yvetta
Konšel Jakub   Kobr Štěpán
Havel Michal   Kapeš Roman
Řezníček Jiří   Sládková Hana
Heller Jan   Bílek Vojtěch
Hájek ml. Martin   Hájek st. Martin
Geislerová Veronika   Rousková Nina
Zikmunda Vojtěch   Duška Miloš
Kára Jan   Radechovský Milan
Kobrová Petra   Kadavá Petra
Hochmann Lukáš   Kopečný David
Gorroňo López Rubi   Gorroňo López Blanka
Dvořák Václav   Gavlas Ivo
Reinbergrová Václava   Kmoch Miroslav
Zdobinská Karolína   Krajčovič (SVK) Matej
Mallat Oldřich   Hendrych Jan
Proroková Dana   Skala Petr
Zikmunda Matěj   Preuss Ondřej
Trýzna Petr   Šebek Viktor
Vávrová Ivana   Vítek Jarouš
Dědina Martin   Preuss Michal
Mašek Pavel   Mašek Milan
Rakoncza Roman   Michal Dzúrik  
Nývlt Adam   Maršík Jakub
Jeřala Pavel   Škopek Martin
Boubínová Vendula   Guéritée Rémy
Švimberský Jan   Matoušek Vladimír
Vajová Eva   Žižka Jaroslav
Bím Luboš   Bímová Alena
Srnská Jana   Švecová Ludmila
Švimberská Blanka   Štverková Renata
Kholová Zdeňka   Kratochvílová Mária
Blažková Marie   Jan Šrom Jan
Bartoš Martin   Švimberská Šárka
Gavlasová Lucie   Syrovátková Iva
Zámečník Luděk   Novotný Petr
Maršíková Martina   Maršík Tomáš
Matuszewski Dawid   Kałużny Artur
Winiarska Malgorzata   Krzysik Michal
Dvořák Rudolf   Patka Petr
Balcerek Robert   Adamczyk Piotr
Wijas Piotr   Janik Pavel
Cilindz Patryk   Cilindz Bartosz
Kupka Jiří   Rychtařík  Miloš
Havlas Jiří   Havlasová Jaroslava
Orság Oskar   Orságová Alexandra

 

1 SKUPINA A                                  
                                       
          1     2     3          
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek          
                                       
1 1 PC Mimo Done - Šídlová Lucie 2         2 2 13 0 1 2 11 13          
2 28 POP Praha - Dědina Martin 3 2 2 0 13         3 2 6 13          
3 29 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Mašek Pavel 1 1 2 13 11 3 2 13 6                  
                                       
2 SKUPINA B                                  
                                       
          1     2     3          
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek          
                                       
1 2 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bílek Daniel 1         2 3 13 1 1 3 13 1          
2 27 PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové - Vávrová Ivana 3 2 3 1 13         3 3 3 13          
3 30 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Rakoncza Roman 2 1 3 1 13 3 3 13 3                  
                                       
3 SKUPINA C                        
                         
          1     2     3          
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek          
                                       
1 3 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vedral Filip 1         2 4 13 2 1 4 13 6          
2 26 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Trýzna Petr 2 2 4 2 13         3 4 13 3          
3 31 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Nývlt Adam 3 1 4 6 13 3 4 3 13                  
                                       
4 SKUPINA D                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 4 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinský Michal 2         3 5 9 13 2 5 13 7 1 5 13 2  
2 25 PC Mimo Done - Zikmunda Matěj 1 3 5 13 9         1 6 13 2 2 6 13 2  
3 32 PC Sokol Velim - Jeřala Pavel 3 2 5 7 13 1 6 2 13         3 6 13 6  
4 53   - OSKAR ORSÁG   4 1 5 2 13 2 6 2 13 3 6 6 13          
                                       
5 SKUPINA E                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 5 Carreau Brno - Michálková Soňa 1         3 7 13 8 2 7 13 1 1 7 13 3  
2 24 PCP Lipník - Proroková Dana 4 3 7 8 13         1 8 3 13 2 8 13 10  
3 33 Petank Club Praha - Boubínová Vendula 2 2 7 1 13 1 8 13 3         3 8 8 13  
4 52   - Jiří Havlas (Černilov)   3 1 7 3 13 2 8 10 13 3 8 13 8          
                                       
6 SKUPINA F                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 6 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Semeniv Maryana Khrystyna 1         3 9 13 6 2 9 13 10 1 9 13 8  
2 23 PEK Stolín - Mallat Oldřich 3 3 9 6 13         1 10 13 6 2 10 6 13  
3 34 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švimberský Jan 4 2 9 10 13 1 10 6 13         3 10 9 13  
4 51   - Jiří Kupka (Černilov)   2 1 9 8 13 2 10 13 6 3 10 13 9          
                                       
7 SKUPINA G                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 7 UBU Únětice - Fuksa Petr 1         3 11 13 10 2 11 13 4 1 11 13 1  
2 22 PC Sokol Lipník - Zdobinská Karolína 2 3 11 10 13         1 12 13 8 2 12 13 10  
3 35 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Vajová Eva 4 2 11 4 13 1 12 8 13         3 12 7 13  
4 50   - Patryk Cilindz   3 1 11 1 13 2 12 10 13 3 12 13 7          
                                       
8 SKUPINA H                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 8 SKP Kulová osma - Chmelař Ivo 1         3 13 13 5 2 13 13 12 1 13 6 13  
2 21 PCP Lipník - Reinbergrová Václava 3 3 13 5 13         1 14 8 13 2 14 13 9  
3 36 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bím Luboš 2 2 13 12 13 1 14 13 8         3 14 13 5  
4 49   - Piotr Wijas   4 1 13 13 6 2 14 9 13 3 14 5 13          
                                       
9 SKUPINA I                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 9 POP Praha - Konšel Jakub 1         3 15 13 12 2 15 13 1 1 15 13 8  
2 20 PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové - Dvořák Václav 4 3 15 12 13         1 16 5 13 2 16 3 13  
3 37 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Srnská Jana 2 2 15 1 13 1 16 13 5         3 16 13 7  
4 48   - Robert Balcerek   3 1 15 8 13 2 16 13 3 3 16 7 13          
                                       
10 SKUPINA J                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 10 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Havel Michal 3         3 17 5 13 2 17 10 13 1 17 13 8  
2 19 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Gorroňo López Rubi 2 3 17 13 5         1 18 9 13 2 18 13 11  
3 38 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Švimberská Blanka 1 2 17 13 10 1 18 13 9         3 18 9 13  
4 47   - Rudolf Dvořák   4 1 17 8 13 2 18 11 13 3 18 13 9          
                                       
11 SKUPINA K                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 11 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Řezníček Jiří 2         3 19 5 13 2 19 13 1 1 19 13 0  
2 18 PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové - Hochmann Lukáš 1 3 19 13 5         1 20 8 13 2 20 13 12  
3 39 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kholová Zdeňka 4 2 19 1 13 1 20 13 8         3 20 3 13  
4 46   - Małgorzata Winiarska   3 1 19 0 13 2 20 12 13 3 20 13 3          
                                       
12 SKUPINA L                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 12 Petank Club Praha - Heller Jan 2         3 21 13 8 2 21 13 2 1 21 4 13  
2 17 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Kobrová Petra 3 3 21 8 13         1 22 13 4 2 22 0 13  
3 40 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Blažková Marie 4 2 21 2 13 1 22 4 13         3 22 10 13  
4 45   - Dawid Matuszewski   1 1 21 13 4 2 22 13 0 3 22 13 10          
                                       
13 SKUPINA M                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 13 PEK Stolín - Hájek ml. Martin 1         3 23 13 8 2 23 13 1 1 23 13 2  
2 16 PC Mimo Done - Kára Jan 3 3 23 8 13         1 24 7 13 2 24 13 8  
3 41 1. KPK Vrchlabí - Bartoš Martin 2 2 23 1 13 1 24 13 7         3 24 13 1  
4 44   - Maršíková Martina   4 1 23 2 13 2 24 8 13 3 24 1 13          
                                       
14 SKUPINA N                      
                     
          1     2     3     4  
Ozn. Název týmu Konečné pořadí Kolo Hřiště Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek Výsledek  
                                       
1 14 PEK Stolín - Geislerová Veronika 3         3 25 6 13 2 25 13 7 1 25 7 13