1. krkonošský petánkový

klub Vrchlabí

 
 
přehled vítězů - Jarní turnaj trojic - divadlo                     
2011
pořadí hráči
1. Vencl Venclová  
2. Čermák Bím  
3. Mašek P. Mašek M.  
     
2012
pořadí hráči
1. Řezníček Bím Švimberský
2. Srnský L. Mašek P. Bartošová K.
3. Bílek D. Čermák Novotný 
     
2013
pořadí hráči
1. Kynčl Pe. Kynčl M. Kynčlová
2. Matějíček  Matějíčková Kapeš
3. Srnský L. Bartošová K. Brázda st.
     
2014
pořadí hráči
1. Sládková Vajová Novotný 
2. Řezníčková Štechová Michalička
3. Bílková Mašek P. Srnský L.
     
2015
pořadí hráči
1. Řezníček Bucek Brázda st.
2. Matoušek Vajová Ton
3. Havel Matějíček  Matějíčková
     
2016
pořadí hráči
1. Řezníček Bucek Brázda st.
2. Vajová Žižka Blažková
3. Řezníčková Štechová Švimberský
     
2017
pořadí hráči
1. Bartoš Sládková Kadavá
2. Matějíček  Matějíčková Blažek
3. Koniková Linhartová Tauchmanová R.
     
2018
pořadí hráči
1. Sládková Žižka Blažková
2. Kynčl Pe. Tauchmanová R. Kynčlová
3. Vajová Brázda st. Blažek
     
2019
pořadí hráči
1. Žižka Štěpánek Štěpánková
2. Bílková Řezníčková Švimberská
3. Bílek D. Havel Shonová
     
2020
nehrálo se
     
2021
nehrálo se
     
2022
pořadí hráči
1. Srnská Srnský J. Švecová
2. Žižka Bartoš Blažková
3. Švimberský Bílek V. Lukeš
     
2023
pořadí hráči
1. Řezníček Sládková Bílek V.
2. Nývlt Šebek Maršík
3. Bílek D. Venclová Mašek P.
     
2024
pořadí hráči
1. Řezníček Kobrová Vedral F.
2. Bílek D. Michalička Šídlová
3. Kopáčová Zaplatílková Erben

 

 jednotlivci podle medailí
             
    zlato stříbro bronz    
1 Řezníček Jiří 5        
2 Sládková Hana 4        
3 Žižka Jaroslav 2 2      
4 Brázda Vladimír st. 2   2    
5 Bucek Zdeněk 2        
6 Vajová Eva 1 2 1    
7 Blažková  1 2      
8 Bartoš Martin 1 1      
9 Bím Luboš 1 1      
10 Kynčl Petr 1 1      
11 Kynčlová Alena 1 1      
12 Švimberský Jan 1   2    
13 Bílek Vojta 1   1    
14 Novotný Petr 1   1    
15 Venclová  Lucie 1   1    
16 Kadavá Petra 1        
17 Kobrová Petra 1        
18 Kynčl Martin 1        
19 Srnská Jana 1        
20 Srnský Jakub 1        
21 Štěpánek Petr 1        
22 Štěpánková Zdeňka 1        
23 Švecová Lída 1        
24 Vedral Filip 1        
25 Vencl Aleš 1        
26 Matějíček Petr   2 1    
27 Matějíčková Eva   2 1    
28 Řezníčková Radka   2 1    
29 Švimberská (Štechová) Blanka   2 1    
30 Michalička Lukáš   2      
31 Bílek Daniel   1 3    
32 Mašek Pavel   1 3    
33 Srnský Lubomír   1 2    
34 Bartošová Kristýna   1 1    
35 Bílková Blanka   1 1    
36 Blažek Pavel   1 1    
37 Čermák Wilhelm   1 1    
38 Tauchmanová Radka   1 1    
39 Kapeš Roman   1      
40 Maršík Jakub   1      
41 Matoušek Vladimír   1      
42 Nývlt Adam   1      
43 Šebek Viktor   1      
44 Šídlová Lucie   1      
45 Ton Petr   1      
46 Havel Michal     2    
47 Erben Ladislav     1    
48 Koniková Radmila     1    
49 Kopáčová Jitka     1    
50 Linhartová Jitka     1    
51 Lukeš Jakub     1    
52 Mašek Milan     1    
53 Shonová Eliška     1    
54 Zaplatílková Dagmar     1